DOGS

Special Beginners Dog or Bitch No Entries

Veteran 1- 0
1st Demelewis Catch My Drift BVD BVIB

Minor Puppy 8-3
1st Barrenclough Heart of Gold BPD BPIB BPIS
2nd Ladnar Dust to Dust
3rd Peblu Gold Reflection at Savataurus
Res. Ladnar Balthasar
VHC Ladnar Harvest Moon

Puppy 3- 0
1st Barrenclough Heart of Gold
2nd Ladnar Dust to Dust
3rd Peblu Gold Reflection at Savataurus

Junior No Entries


Maiden 2-0
1st Peblu Gold Reflection at Savataurus
2nd Ladnar Balthasar

Graduate 2-0
1st Jopium Dany Boy at Lingwell
2nd Rashel Oner Moment In Time

Post Graduate 1-0
1st Alanita Jazz Tastic BD BOB

Limit 2-0
1st Amberwish Frankie Frederix
2nd Roshel Will I Am at Libanel

Open 2-0
1st Coarhabeg Sea Hawk RBD
2nd Corydon Trump The Lot


BITCHES


Veteran 2-0
1st Danfrebek Amazing Grace for Alanita BVB
2nd Wicani Moonlight Serenade At Imaginist

Minor Puppy 4-1
1st Ladnar Trust In Me BPB
2nd Barrenclough Golden Linnet
3rd Danfrebek Dancin In The Dark

Puppy 3-1
1st Barrenclough Golden Linnet
2nd Takhisis Aphrodite

Junior 4-0
1st Takhisis Aphrodite
2nd Lanrue Diamonds In Blue at Starlyn
3rd Kinneret Kopper Kisses For Corydon
Res Monsolana Love Style Over Barrenclough (Imp)

Maiden 2-0
1st Ladnar Trust In Me
2nd Lanrue Diamonds In Blue at Starlyn

Graduate 4-0
1st Danfrebek Platinum Dust Avec Alanita BB
2nd Takhisis Aphrodite
3rd Imaginist Willow Wren
Res. Monsolana Love Style Over Barrenclough (Imp)

Post Graduate 9-2
1st Erjon Euphoric For Alanita
2nd Fata Turchina Ladnar Di Cambiano (Imp)
3rd Gemheid Lilac Light At Roshura
Res. Gemastra Just One Kiss At Treweek

Limit 5-2
1st Genheid Lilac Light At Roshura
2nd Alanita Winter Jazzmine
3rd Ladnar One More Time For Didek

Open 6-2
1st Ronansprey Rumour Has It Sh CM RBB
2nd Corydon Moonflower
3rd Ronansprey Midnight Kiss
Res. Corydon Victoriana For Demelewis

SMOOTH COLLIES
Judge Rod Slater (Stanlox)
Veteran Dog or Bitch 2-0
1st Foxearth Fashion Guru For Koczkodan BV, BD RBOB RBIS
2nd Manordeifi Satin Doll Of Koczkodan Res. BB

Puppy Dog or Bitch 1-1

Limit Dog or Bitch 3-2
1st Koczkodan Nostromo Res.BD

Open Dog or Bitch 5-
1st Breckamore Blossom BB BOB BIS
2nd Breckamore Bittersweet For Koczkodan

Special Award Classes
Judge: Robert Hitchcock (Briditch)

Special Award Puppy Dog or Bitch 4-2
1st Ladnar Balthasar
2nd Barrenclough Golden Linnet

Special Award Post Graduate Dog or Bitch 7-2
1st Kinneret Kopper Kisses for Corydon
2nd Jopium Danny Boy at Lingwell
3rd Gemastra Just One Kiss at Treweek
Res. Libanel Magical Martinique
VHC Monsolana Love Style Over Barrenclough (Imp)

Special Award Open Dog or Bitch 7-2
1st Corydon Moonflower
2nd Ch Corydon Victoriana for Demelewis
3rd Ronansprey Rumour Has It Sh CM
Res. Gemastra Just One Kiss at Treweek
VHC Rosschell Will I Am at Libanel