JUDGES: ROUGH COLLIES MRS ANITA FOX
SMOOTH COLLIES: MISS MICHELLE FORT
BEST IN SHOW: MR JOHN BASING

Class1 Special Beginners Dog/Bitch 0 entries

Class 2 veteran dog 2-1
1st Takhisis High Voltage

Class 3 minor puppy dog 3-0
1st Kourika Kosta Koffee
2nd Corydon Ludovic
3rd Ambartr Keep The Faith

Class 4 Puppy Dog 3-0
1st Ladnar Moondust BPD
2nd Kiramillie Konseveation
3rd Ambartr Keep The Faith

Class 5 Junior Dog 1-1

Class 6 Maiden Dog 1-0
1st Corydon Ludovic

Class 7 Graduate Dog 4-1
1st Takhisis Trick or Treat
2nd Rosschell Will I Am at Libanel
3rd Coarhabeg Stormy Petrel

Class 8 Post Graduate Dog 3-1
1st Jopium Stole My Heart At Lingwell RBD
2nd Coarhabeg Osprey

Class 9 Limit Dog 3-0
1st Coarhabeg Snowy Albatross
2nd Barrenclough Moonglow JW ShCM
3rd Lenosann Midnight Rascal

Class 10 Open Dog 5-0
1st Chantique Hot Toddy at Deorwine BD BOS
2nd Demelewis Catchmydrift
3rd Telforth Tony
Res. Coarhabeg Sea Hawk

Class 11 Veteran Bitch 1-0
1st Sabiha's Sweet Melody

Class 12 Minor Puppy Bitch 2-0
1st Riverside Song Fountain Of Love At Eximer Imp RUM
2nd Ambartr Born To Follow

Class 13 Puppy Bitch 6-0
1st Monsolana Madam Blues Over Barrenclough (IMP RUS)
2nd Chantique Toffee Apple
3rd Jopium Love Heart
Res. Ladnar Inkheart

Class 14 Junior Bitch 4-1
1st Beldones Duchess of Dreams JW
2nd Monsolana Madam Blues Over Barrenclough (IMP RUS) BPB
3rd Jopium Love Heart

Class 15 Maiden Bitch 3-0
1st Monsolana Madam Blues Over Barrenclough (IMP RUS)
2nd Libanel Magical Martinique
3rd Jopium Love Heart

Class 16 Graduate Bitch 8-1
1st Aniesh Forever Blue
2nd Kourika Krushed Krystal At Eximer
3rd Coarhabeg Forget Me Not At Pomnenka
Res. Barrenclough Golden Charm

Class 17 Post Graduate Bitch 3-0
1st Telforth Little Mix RBB RBOB
2nd Erjon Rose At Libanel
3rd Mirfico Blackberry Wine

Class 18 Limit Bitch 3-0
1st Kourika Karrizma BB BOB
2nd Jopium Magical Dream
3rd Lenosann Angelic Dream

Class 19 Open Bitch 5-3
1st Demelewis Catch The Breeze For Corydon
2nd Danfrebek Magics Wildspice With Avisette


SMOOTH COLLIES
Class 20 Veteran Dog 1-1

Class 21 Puppy Dog 2-2

Class 22 Junior Dog 2-1
1st Breckamore By Design BD RBOB

Class 23 Post Graduate Dog 1-1

Class 24 Open Dog 2-0
1st Foxearth Fashion Guru For Koczkodan RBD
2nd Breckamore Blushing Groom
Class 25 Veteran Bitch 0

Class 26 Puppy Bitch 1-1

Class 27 Junior Bitch 1-0
1st Foxearth Finnish Spirit At Jimjack BB BOB

Class 28 Post Graduate Bitch 1-0
1st Koczkodan Nos Kerenza

Class 29 Open Bitch 3-1
1st Finnish Touch For Breckamore RBB
2nd Manordeifi Satin Doll Of Koczkodan