From the left: Bitch CC BIS, Dog CC Res. BIS BOS, BPIS, BVIS, Res. BCC, RDCC
Dogs: Mr R. Blakie (Kourika)
Bitches: Mrs S Wigglesworth (Sandiacre)
Referee: Mr T. Iley (Ileyda)

DOGS

Veteran 3-1
1st Demelewis WatchThe Blues For Corydon RBVIS
2nd Aqualita One Love

Minor Puppy 4-1
1st Brilyn Born For Glory BPD BPIS
2nd Roughrigg Rag 'N' Bone Man
3rd Perfect Timing Du Clos De Sea-wind For Gataj Imp) Fra

Puppy 2-0
1st Corydon Pol Roger
2nd The Last Dance Von Der Ischlerbahn At Annalee (Imp) Aus


Junior 1-1


Maiden 3-2
1st Perfect Timing Du Clos De Sea-wind For Gataj Imp) Fra


Graduate 5-2
1st Once Upon A Time Du Clos De Sea-wind With Gataj (Imp) Fra
2nd Corisian French Connection JW
3rd Phreelancer Phortunes Leap

Post Graduate 10-2
1st Moondance De Cabrenysset For Brihow (Imp) RDCC
2nd Camanna Cast A Long Shadow
3rd No More Heroes Du Clos De Sea-wind JW (Imp) Fra
Res Fridens Stay Cool With Aaronwell (Imp) Rus
VHC Barrenclough Heart Of Gold JW

Limit 10-1
1st Beldones Blue Echo DCC RBIS BOS
2nd Shasam Sign Of The Times JW
3rd Takhisis Dream Weaver
Res Monsolana Bounty Taste For Aaronwell (Imp) JW Sh.CM
VHC Camanna Codename

Open 5-3
1st Chelborn Story Teller
2nd Ch Jugband Blues Clos De Sea-wind Via Aaronwell

BITCHES

Veteran 5-0
1st Jopium Fascinator BVIS
2nd Jopium Magical Dream
3rd Danfrebek Magics Wild Spice With Avisette
Res Ladnar One More Time For Didek
VHC Wicani Love on Blue Fridays At Rosscarr

Minor Puppy 5-2
1st Paris Venise Du Dois Des Amazons For Corisian (Imp) Fra
2nd Tiganlea Something Blue
3rd Phreelancer Phaded Demin

Puppy 8-3
1st Chantique Phantasia BPB RBPIS
2nd Tiganlea Twinkling Star
3rd Jopium Loves To Sparkle With Meryctin
Res Pomenka My Fair Lady Cambrogan Blowin A Hoolie
VHC

Junior 9-3
1st Mertrisa Cool Love
2nd Oh Suzannah Du Clos De Sea-wind At Rahlissa (Imp) Fra
3rd Starlyn Amazing Grace
Res Salsina Share The Passion With Triburle
VHC Obious Reason Du Bois Des Amazones For Paulara


Maiden 3-2
1st Paris Venise Du Dois Des Amazons For Corisian (Imp) Fra


Graduate 6-2
1st Beldones Fun 'N' Games At Roughrigg
2nd Tiganlea Sweet Treatr
3rd Beldones Coco Mademoiselle At Gatja
Res Orionsview Oiche Chiuin At Rosscarr

Post Graduate 18-3
1st Riverside Song Unbreakable Heart At Kelbewood RBCC
2nd Hanvale Polly Shelby JW
3rd Claudette Ar Rahlissa (Imp) JW
Res Nasty Girl Du Clos De Sea-wind At Gatja (Imp) Fra
VHC Brilyn Love The Difference

Limit 17-5
1st Erjon Exclusively Special
2nd Lanrue Ladybird At Mriehewe
3rd Takhisis Hope And Dreams With Gatja
Res Monsolana Madame Blues Over Barrenclough ShCM (Imp)
VHC Gillyflower Della Buca Della Fate (Imp) It

Open 16-5
1st Jopium Love Heart JW ShCM BCC BIS
2nd Arklethill Helena
3rd Ch Riverside Song Bossa Nova Baby Joins Corisian (Imp)
Res Tiganlea Fairy Tail
VHC Ch Beldones Fit For Fun