Championship Show 3rd Sept 2017
Judges:
Dogs: Mr Dermot Timmins (Kynan)
Bitches: Mr Derek Smith (Clickham)
Referee: Mr Rod Slater

DOGS

Veteran - 0

Minor Puppy - 1-1

Puppy - 2-0
1st Shasam Sign Of The Times
2nd Jopium Danny Boy At Lingwell

Junior - 3-0
1st Shasam Sign Of The Times BPD
2nd Chelborn Story Teller
3rd Moon Happy Jotars (Imp Rus)

Yearling 2-0
1st Gataj Beau Of Surprises
2nd Moon Happy Jotars (Imp Rus)

Maiden- 2-1
1st Moon Happy Jotars (Imp Rus)

Novice - 1-1
1st Moon Happy Jotars (Imp Rus)

Graduate - 3-0
1st Cariadhaf Crazy Dream
2ndCamanna Casta Long Shadow
3rd Rosschell Will I Am At Libanel

Post Graduate - 3-1
1st Leeamanway River Phoenix At Nithview
2nd Sunakar Elvis Presley

Mid Limit - 3-9
1st Camanna Colour Me Perfect
2nd Alanita Razzle Jazzle
3rd Bently Blue At Monsolana of Aldreen JW ScCH Imp

Limit - 4-0
1st Amberwish Frankie Frederix
2nd Barrenclough Moonglow JW ScCH
3rd Lenosann Midnight Rascal
Res Ileyda Seb Vettel

Open - 6-1
1st Ch Jopium Stole My Heart At Lingwell CC BIS
2nd Ch Beldones Double Diamond Res CC
3rd Chelborn Soul Desire For Triburle
Res Tiganlea Too Good To Be Forgotten
VHC Coarhabeg Sea Hawk

BITCHES

Veteran - 2-0
1st Amalie Lynmead Honey For Alanita
2nd Coarhabeg Kaleidoscope

Minor Puppy - 9-1
1st Tiganlea Thank Heaven
2nd Monsolana Love Style Over Barrenclough
3rd Rahlissa Charmaine
Res Lasheen Truly Scrumtious
VHC Camanna Cool Rain

Puppy - 5-1
1st Shasam Shades Of Guilt
2nd Beldones Barley Sugar
3rd Monsolana Have A Dream
Res Ambartr Plancee At Jards

Junior - 13-2
1st Ch Monsolana Love N Kiss Jotars JW (Imp Rus)
2nd Takhisis Hope And Dreams With Gataj
3rd Beldones La Vita Bella For Hanvale
Res Fata Turchina Ladnar Di Cambiano (Imp It)
VHC Barrenclough Touch Of Thyme

Yearling 4-1
1st Barrenclough Golden Pearl
2nd Barrenclough Touch Of Thyme
3rd Fridens Captivation With Lyndale

Maiden- 4-1
1st Beldones La Vita Bela For Hanvale
2nd Monsolana Love Style Over Barrenclough
3rd Rahlissa Charmaine


Novice - 9-2
1st Shasam Shades Of Guilt BPB
2nd Beldones La Vita Bella For Hanvale
3rd Fata Turchina Ladnar Di Cambiano (Imp IT)
Res Monsolana Love Style Over Barrenclough
VHC Rahlissa Charmaine

Graduate - 7-0
1st Arklethill Helena Res CC
2nd Golden Compas Of The Kimewopark With Jotars (Imp NLD)
3rd Erjon Euphoric For Alanita
Res Barrenclough Golden Pearl
VHC Caridhaf Cookies And Cream

Post Graduate - 8-2
1st Ingledene Frost At Nite
2nd Erjon Ever So Sweet
3rd Serenlas Obsession
Res Coarhabeg Forget Me Not At Pomnenka
VHC Gemheid Lilac Light At Roshura

Mid Limit - 5-2
1st Gataj Fairytale Surprise BVB BVIS
2nd Imaginist Waxing Lyrical
3rd Jotars Enchanted Moon JW ShCM

Limit - 5-1
1st Liliyway Lovin' You At Nithview
2nd Ladnar Imaginist With Bhyllsacre
3rd Gemheid Lilac Light At Roshura

Open - 12-3
1st Tiganlea Tinkerbell At Revdvicki BCC RBIS
2nd Ch Cariadhaf Candy Kisses
3rd Corydon La Caprita Of Phreelancer
Res Chelborn Kiss'N Desire
VHC Gataj Welcome With A Kiss